Grand Lodge Officers

2022-2023  Grand Lodge Officers

Back Row: (Grand Lecturer – Donald D. Newman Jr, PGM), (DDGM 4A – Thomas Bowen), (DDGM 4C – Christopher Collins), (DDGM 5C – Duane Marshall), (DDGM 7C – Jakeb Johnson), (DDGM 8C – Christopher Perry), (DDGM 8B – Bryan Minich), (DDGM 6E – Randy Cornelius), (ADGM 10 – Thomas Brandtonies), (DDGM 6A – Alex Bolinder), (DDGM 8D – Billy Brandtonies), (DDGM 2C – George Read), (DDGM 6B – Thomas Wiese), (DDGM 4D – Russell Walker), (DDGM 1A – Daniel Smith), (DDGM 2B – Neal Gamble), (DDGM 3B – Donnie Deatherage), (DDGM 1C – Christopher Neeley), (DDGM 7B – Zachary Wheeler), (DDGM 7A – Francis Chaplin), (DDGM 5D – A.J. Pence)

Middle Row: (Grand Senior Deacon – David Hendricks), (Grand Tyler – Warren Hughes), (Grand Musician – Dennis Reed),  (Grand Marshall – Herb Merrick),  (Grand Sword Bearer – James Lyle), (Grand Flag Bearer – Michael Kupsch), (DDGM 7E – Kendall Garton), (Grand Lecturer – Earl Genter), (Grand Pursuivant – James Ward), (Grand Lecturer – David Neal), (Grand Lecturer – Andrew Cassity), (ADGM 03 – Mark Slubowski), (Grand Lecturer – Dale Morrow, PGM), (DDGM 1B – James Baldwin), (Grand Lecturer – James Miller), (ADGM 02 – Daniel Minde), (Grand Lecturer – Robert Talbott, PGM), (ADGM 04 – Nate Nelzen), (Assistant Grand Tyler – Matthew McNamar), (ADGM 07 – Tim Russell), (Grand Lecturer – H. Wayne Rector), (Grand Senior Steward – Mark Reeder), (Grand Standard Bearer – Freddie Townsend), (Grand Junior Deacon – Michael Tavares)

Front Row: (Grand Chaplain – Curtis Utley), (Grand Orator – Lincoln Wilson), (Grand Junior Warden – Derik Hockett), (Deputy Grand Master – Robert McClarty), (Grand Master – Michael D. Johnson II), (Grand Senior Warden – Douglas Wilkinson), (Grand Treasurer – Cole Presley), (Grand Secretary – Tracy L. Bloom), (Assistant Grand Secretary – Robert Nelson)

GRAND LODGE OFFICER LIST

Grand Master Michael D. Johnson II       
Deputy Grand Master Robert D. McClarty
Grand Senior Warden Douglas L. Wilkinson
Grand Junior Warden Derik L. Hockett
Grand Treasurer Cole Presley
Grand Secretary Tracy L. Bloom
Assistant Grand Secretary Robert F. Nelson
Grand Chaplain Curtis A. Utley
Grand Orator Lincoln L. Wilson Jr
Grand Senior Deacon David W. Hendricks
Grand Junior Deacon Mike Tavares
Grand Marshal Herb Merrick
Grand Sword Bearer James Lyle
Grand Senior Steward Mark C. Reeder
Grand Junior Steward Joe B. Sutton
Grand Pursuivant James A. Ward
Grand Tyler Warren L. Hughes
Assistant Grand Tyler Matthew McNamar
Grand Standard Bearer Freddie G. Townsend
Grand Flag Bearer Michael A. Kupsch
Grand Musician Dennis L. Reed